LEGANÉS – LLAGOSTERA // 29-05-16 // 20:00 // BUTARQUE

LEGANÉS:  Serantes; Víctor Díaz, Mantovani, Ínsua, Soriano; Peña, Sastre, Gabriel, Timor, Szymanowski; Asdrúbal

LLAGOSTERA : René; Samu, Ruymán, Chus Herrero, Masó; Imaz, Tébar, Pitu, José Carlos; Natalio, Juanjo

 

 

 

 

ZARAGOZA – OVIEDO //29-05-16 // 20:00// SANTO DOMINGO

ZARAGOZA: Manu Herrera; Rico, Guitián, Cabrera, Isaac; Hinestroza, Morán, Ros, Dorca, Lanzarote; Dongou

OVIEDO: Miño; Peña, Josete, Fernández, Bautista; Hervías, Erice, Bedia, Susaeta; Koné, Linares

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALLORCA – CÓRDOBA// 29-05-16 // 20:00 // IBEROSTAR

MALLORCA: Cabrero; Company, Yuste, Aveldaño, Campadabal; Lago Junior, Pereira, Sissoko, Damiá, Salomao; Ortuño

CÓRDOBA: Razak; Cisma, Rodas, Deivid, Stankevicius; Fidel, Caballero, Luso, Pedro Ríos; Florín, De Tomás

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TENERIFE – PONFERRADINA// 29-05-16 // 20:00 // HELIODORO RODRÍGUEZ

TENERIFE: Roberto Gutiérrez; Saúl, Germán, Jorge Saenz, Cámara; Moutinho, Vitolo, Ricardo, Lara; Nano, Lozano

PONFERRADINA: Santamaría; Casado, Baró, Pavón, Adán Gurdiel; Djordjevic, Aguza, Andy, Basha, Acorán; Berrocal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OSASUNA – HUESCA// 29-05-16 // 20:00 // EL SADAR

OSASUNA: Nauzet; Javi Flaño, David García, Tano, Miguel Flaño; De las Cuevas, Merino, Roberto Torres, Berenguer, Oier; Nino

HUESCA: Leo Franco; Cristian Fdez; Morillas, Carlos David, Nagore; Tyronne, Camacho, Bambock, Mérida, Samu Sáiz; Luis Fdez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELCHE – VALLADOLID // 29-05-16 // 20:00 // MARTÍNEZ VALERO

ELCHE: Javi Jiménez; Noblejas, Hugo álvarez, José Ángel, Isisdoro; Álvaro, Espinosa, Mandi, Pelayo; Héctor, Sergio León

VALLADOLID: Kepa; Hermoso, Silva, Juanpe, Nikos; Óscar, Álvaro Rubio, Leao, Borja, Del Moral; Rodri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUGO – NÁSTIC// 29-05-16 // 20:00 // ANXO CARRO

LUGO: Roberto Fdez; Fernando Vega, Dealbert, Carlos Hdez, Lemos; Pereira, Sergio Marcos, Seoane, Pita, Ferreiro; Joselu

NÁSTIC: Reina; Mossa, Bouzón, Xavi Molina, Suzuki; Naranjo, Madinda, Tejera, Aburjania, Lobato; Emaná

lugo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRONA – ALCORCÓN // 29-05-16 // 20:00 // MONTILIVI

GIRONA: Isaac; Alcalá, Richy, Kiko; Clerc, Granell, Pons,  Borja García, Álamo; Cristian Herrera,Lekic

ALCORCÓN: Dmitrovic; Bellvis, Djené, Chema, Fede Vega; Collantes, Campaña, Toribio, Insa, Plano; David Rodríguez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALAVÉS – NUMANCIA// 29-05-16 // 20:00 // MENDIZORROZA

ALAVÉS: Pacheco, Raul García, Pelegrín, Borda, Carpio, Mora, Manu García, Juli, Bernardello, Femenía; Toquero

NUMANCIA:  Juan Pablo; Luis Valcarce, Orfila, Juanma, Ripa; Pablo Valcarce, Gaztañaga, Íñigo Pérez, Nacho, Marc Mateu; Aquino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALMERÍA – MIRANDÉS // 29-05-16 // 20:00 // JUEGOS DEL MEDITERRÁNEO

ALMERÍA: Casto; Dubarbier, Morcillo, Sajelvich, Ximo; Juan Ramírez, Lolo Reyes, Fran Vélez, Pozo, Quique; Uche

MIRANDÉS: Raúl Fernández; Kijera, Gafoor, Galán, Carlos; Álex García, Provencio, Eguaras, Salinas, Oyarzun; Ion Vélez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBACETE – BILBAO ATHLETIC// 29-05-16 // 20:00 // CARLOS BELMONTE

ALBACETE: Juan Carlos; PAredes, Adri Gómez, Fran García, Córcoles; Fede Vico, Núñez, Carmona, Portu, Jason; César Díaz

BILBAO ATHLETIC: Jon Ander Felipe; Iru, Ramalho, Unai Bilbao, Etxeberría; Jurgi, Unai López, vesga, Olaetxea, Guarrotxena; Villalibre

bat

About The Author Brave888